1 |
397 |
|
JUAN IGNACIO PEREZ MARTIN |
SILVERBACK C.D. TRUJILLO |
1 |
M30 |
01:58:48 |
2 |
550 |
|
JESUS DEL NERO MONTES |
|
1 |
M35 |
01:58:50 |
3 |
551 |
|
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ MORA |
|
2 |
M35 |
01:58:53 |
4 |
570 |
|
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS |
|
2 |
M30 |
01:59:11 |
5 |
395 |
|
JUAN PEDRO TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ |
SILVERBACK C.D.TRUJILLO |
1 |
M40 |
01:59:37 |
6 |
506 |
|
JUAN CARLOS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
AVIBIKE |
1 |
E-B |
02:00:19 |
7 |
554 |
|
ALEJANDO CARRION |
|
3 |
M35 |
02:01:15 |
8 |
504 |
|
MIGUEL GONZALEZ DE LA ASUNCION |
STREAM BIKE |
3 |
M30 |
02:07:21 |
9 |
441 |
|
NESTOR GONZALEZ TARIFA |
FLYZBIKESTORE TEAM |
2 |
M40 |
02:09:29 |
10 |
391 |
|
MARIO FRUTOS SERRANO |
SANICEN |
4 |
M35 |
02:11:21 |
11 |
246 |
|
MANUEL PRADO RUBIÑOS |
GFS GRUP RIDEA |
5 |
M35 |
02:12:52 |
12 |
522 |
|
CARLOS LOPEZ ROJAS |
MTB ILLARCURIS |
6 |
M35 |
02:13:13 |
13 |
405 |
|
IVAN CALVO PASTOR |
FLYZ BIKES STORE TEAM |
1 |
SEN |
02:13:21 |
14 |
381 |
|
FERNANDO JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ |
AVIBIKE C.D. |
3 |
M40 |
02:13:28 |
15 |
387 |
|
VICTOR ALONSO GOMEZ |
|
4 |
M30 |
02:13:34 |
16 |
233 |
|
EDUARDO GARCIA SALGADO |
C.C BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO |
5 |
M30 |
02:13:34 |
17 |
396 |
|
FRANCISCO MANCEBO PEREZ |
SILVERBACK C.D. TRUJILLO |
4 |
M40 |
02:13:35 |
18 |
357 |
|
LUIS JIMENEZ GIRON |
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT |
5 |
M40 |
02:13:41 |
19 |
216 |
|
IVAN RODRIGO HERRANZ |
CROSSBIKER-PINA TEAM |
2 |
SEN |
02:13:42 |
20 |
431 |
|
ALBERTO BANCORA HERNAN |
FLYZ BIKES TEAM |
6 |
M40 |
02:13:44 |
21 |
494 |
|
FERNANDO BARAZA RODRIGUEZ |
FLYZBIKESTORE |
3 |
SEN |
02:14:00 |
22 |
251 |
|
IVAN UNSION NUÑEZ |
HIESCOSA-RIBERBIKE |
4 |
SEN |
02:14:02 |
23 |
333 |
|
JAKUB STANISLAW CIESLIK |
LUZCO |
1 |
S26 |
02:14:07 |
24 |
281 |
|
MANUEL MAQUEDA GIL |
INDEPENDIENTE |
7 |
M35 |
02:14:34 |
25 |
383 |
|
JOSE ANGEL SALVADOR TENORIO |
PINA RACING TEAM |
8 |
M35 |
02:14:39 |
26 |
277 |
|
ALVARO NIETO ALONSO |
SINLIMIT-T |
2 |
S26 |
02:14:49 |
27 |
321 |
|
MARIO SANCHEZ GARCIA |
MOSKITO BIKERS |
7 |
M40 |
02:14:51 |
28 |
201 |
|
ALBERTO GUTIERREZ SACRISTAN |
BMW GROUP ESPAÑA |
8 |
M40 |
02:14:57 |
29 |
497 |
|
PABLO NOBLEJAS ARROYO |
CC GETAFE |
9 |
M40 |
02:15:03 |
30 |
511 |
|
JOSE MIGUEL MARTI CALABUIG |
AGORA BIKES SCOTT |
10 |
M40 |
02:15:06 |
31 |
378 |
|
FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MARMOL |
ORBEA TEAM JP GARCIA |
11 |
M40 |
02:15:49 |
32 |
460 |
|
SERGIO LOPEZ RIVERA |
DESAN.ES |
1 |
M50 |
02:16:07 |
33 |
203 |
|
SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO |
MUNDOBICI TEAM |
12 |
M40 |
02:16:08 |
34 |
61 |
|
DAVID ALCOLEA MARTIN |
EL CALDERO MTB |
9 |
M35 |
02:16:12 |
35 |
565 |
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ LOPEZ |
PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS |
6 |
M30 |
02:16:19 |
36 |
24 |
|
DAVID RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO |
AGORA BIKES - SCOTT |
13 |
M40 |
02:16:23 |
37 |
229 |
|
MARIO GOMEZ MONTESINOS |
PANTER BIKE RACING TEAM |
10 |
M35 |
02:16:36 |
38 |
327 |
|
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE |
X-SAUCE |
5 |
SEN |
02:16:46 |
39 |
465 |
|
ADRIAN BLAZQUEZ SANCHEZ |
JUANITOS TEAM |
6 |
SEN |
02:16:54 |
40 |
326 |
|
IVAN GOMEZ GAROZ |
EL BICHO BICICLETAS |
11 |
M35 |
02:17:03 |
41 |
69 |
|
GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ |
SANATORIO DE BICIS - K21 |
12 |
M35 |
02:17:03 |
42 |
552 |
|
ALBERTO TORRES RINCON |
|
7 |
M30 |
02:17:09 |
43 |
99 |
|
RICARDO MARTINEZ LOPEZ |
QUIENSIEMBRARECOGE |
13 |
M35 |
02:17:24 |
44 |
210 |
|
DAVID LOPEZ SAEZ |
MOSQUITO BIKER |
14 |
M40 |
02:17:29 |
45 |
60 |
|
SERGIO CAÑETE MARTIN |
TEAM BIZZIS |
14 |
M35 |
02:17:36 |
46 |
478 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO RUANO |
BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM |
15 |
M40 |
02:18:58 |
47 |
294 |
|
CECILIO ISRAEL HERNANDEZ VALENTIN |
C.D. CICLISMO BURGUILLOS |
1 |
M45 |
02:19:19 |
48 |
418 |
|
ASIER LIZUNDIA LARRINAGA |
|
7 |
SEN |
02:19:20 |
49 |
493 |
|
PEDRO BERNA ROQUETA |
JARMAUTO |
16 |
M40 |
02:19:26 |
50 |
227 |
|
JOSE RAMON RICO HERNANDEZ |
PINA RACING TEAM |
2 |
M45 |
02:19:39 |
51 |
87 |
|
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ MASIA |
CARRION BIKES |
3 |
S26 |
02:19:59 |
52 |
394 |
|
SERGIO TORRES ROMERO |
SILVERBACK C.D. TRUJILLO |
8 |
M30 |
02:20:25 |
53 |
539 |
|
HECTOR GUIRAL DE DIOS |
CC UTEBO |
9 |
M30 |
02:20:36 |
54 |
231 |
|
JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO FERNANDEZ |
SPORTPLA |
3 |
M45 |
02:21:01 |
55 |
76 |
|
RAFAEL PEREZ APARICIO |
PINA RACING TEAM |
17 |
M40 |
02:21:04 |
56 |
193 |
|
DIEGO RUBIO GARATE |
ENBICI |
18 |
M40 |
02:21:24 |
57 |
134 |
|
MIGUEL GARCIMARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
CLUB CICLISTA ESCURIALENSE |
4 |
M45 |
02:21:39 |
58 |
219 |
|
SERGIO DEL REY CHOMON |
|
15 |
M35 |
02:21:41 |
59 |
173 |
|
BORJA GUILLEN DELGADO |
|
8 |
SEN |
02:22:18 |
60 |
4 |
|
JERONIMO ESCRIBANO LOPEZ |
ALTEN TEAM |
16 |
M35 |
02:22:23 |
61 |
51 |
|
SERGIO MARTINEZ MERINO |
FLYZBIKESTORE |
10 |
M30 |
02:22:33 |
62 |
236 |
|
MARIANO BRAVO UCETA |
FEDEROPTICOS SANCHEZ ALBA |
5 |
M45 |
02:22:42 |
63 |
355 |
|
DANIEL CARRION CABALLERO |
DESAM.ES |
6 |
M45 |
02:22:43 |
64 |
412 |
|
OLIVER GOMEZ FLORES |
ULB SPORTS KMS |
11 |
M30 |
02:23:07 |
65 |
196 |
|
PABLO ARMESTO LLAMAS |
MAMMOTH |
12 |
M30 |
02:23:10 |
66 |
290 |
|
SEBASTIAN GOMEZ ANDUJAR |
FLYZ BIKE STORE |
9 |
SEN |
02:23:14 |
67 |
417 |
|
JOSE CARLOS SANZ TORRES |
FLOP CMC KASPER WHEELS |
7 |
M45 |
02:23:16 |
68 |
274 |
|
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO |
U.C. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO |
8 |
M45 |
02:23:16 |
69 |
541 |
|
DANIEL CUBAS SERRANO |
C.D.MATALACARRERA |
13 |
M30 |
02:23:23 |
70 |
439 |
|
JORGE CASTRO RODRIGUEZ |
CARBONEROBIKE |
17 |
M35 |
02:23:25 |
71 |
448 |
|
ANDRES ALMENDROS OLMEDILLA |
LOS BRONCES CYCLING TEAM |
19 |
M40 |
02:24:21 |
72 |
95 |
|
MANUEL RAUL CABANES MATA |
MENTRIDA ON BIKE |
20 |
M40 |
02:24:47 |
73 |
222 |
|
RUBEN VAQUERO DELGADO |
BLACKDIAMOND |
21 |
M40 |
02:24:50 |
74 |
360 |
|
ANDRES FERNANDEZ MIGUEL |
CLUB CICLISTA ESCURIALENSE |
4 |
S26 |
02:24:51 |
75 |
289 |
|
CARLOS LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ |
PEÑA CICLISTA BARGAS |
2 |
M50 |
02:25:11 |
76 |
509 |
|
HUGO AVILA |
TEAM FLYZ |
10 |
SEN |
02:25:22 |
77 |
244 |
|
CARLOS LOPEZ MIGUEL |
UNION CICLISTA MORALEJA |
9 |
M45 |
02:25:27 |
78 |
42 |
|
JULIO CESAR CALICCHIO PEREIRA |
CICLOS CORREDOR |
22 |
M40 |
02:25:30 |
79 |
482 |
|
JULIAN SANZ SOLLA |
CICLORURALES GETAFE |
23 |
M40 |
02:25:37 |
80 |
366 |
|
FRANCISCO GARCIA MARIVELA |
C.C.BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS |
18 |
M35 |
02:25:40 |
81 |
312 |
|
LUIS ORTEGA ANTON |
HIESCOSA RIBERBIKE |
14 |
M30 |
02:26:05 |
82 |
85 |
|
ENRIQUE CARVAJAL JARA |
CC GUISANDO GREDOS |
19 |
M35 |
02:26:18 |
83 |
21 |
|
SERGIO QUINTANILLA VIDAL |
ROMPIENDOELCRONO.COM |
20 |
M35 |
02:26:31 |
84 |
569 |
|
GONZALO GARCIA ALCAIDE |
|
24 |
M40 |
02:26:33 |
85 |
302 |
|
MARIO MONREAL MUÑOZ |
MOSKITO BIKERS |
21 |
M35 |
02:26:49 |
86 |
331 |
|
ANDRES MARTINEZ MATILLA |
EL CALDERO MTB |
1 |
M55 |
02:26:52 |
87 |
500 |
|
FELIX FUENTES SANCHEZ |
AVIBIKE |
22 |
M35 |
02:26:57 |
88 |
101 |
|
JUAN CARLOS MONTOYA GONZALEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
25 |
M40 |
02:27:08 |
89 |
98 |
|
EDUARDO ROLLIN MARTIN |
ARCICOLLAR MTB |
11 |
SEN |
02:27:20 |
90 |
90 |
|
JOSE ANGEL FERNANDEZ MONTES GOMEZ LOBO |
AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE |
15 |
M30 |
02:27:31 |
91 |
20 |
|
VICTOR GARCIA MUÑOZ |
MAMMOTH |
5 |
S26 |
02:27:33 |
92 |
542 |
|
REMIGIO YUSTE REY |
MTB VALDEIGLESIAS |
10 |
M45 |
02:27:47 |
93 |
301 |
|
LUIS FERNANDO ESTEVEZ MONTERO |
BIZZIS TEAM |
11 |
M45 |
02:28:23 |
94 |
416 |
|
CARLOS PEREZ LOPEZ |
BIKERY |
26 |
M40 |
02:28:51 |
95 |
485 |
|
ANGEL GARCIA ALVAREZ |
MTB TARANCON |
23 |
M35 |
02:28:51 |
96 |
199 |
|
JUAN JOSE RUBIO MORALEDA |
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON |
27 |
M40 |
02:29:08 |
97 |
112 |
|
JOSE LUIS PRADILLO BARROSO |
BICICLETAS MAROTO TEAM |
24 |
M35 |
02:29:12 |
98 |
14 |
|
JULIAN CARRASCO PARRA |
TR3CEBIKES |
12 |
M45 |
02:29:27 |
99 |
56 |
|
ENRIQUE CAMPOS PEREZ |
MAHOUNTAIN BIKERS |
13 |
M45 |
02:29:28 |
100 |
292 |
|
SERGIO CABALLERO RASTROJO |
SPORTPLA |
28 |
M40 |
02:29:36 |
101 |
501 |
|
MANUEL MARTIN JIMENEZ |
AVIBIKE G.D. |
25 |
M35 |
02:30:01 |
102 |
283 |
|
ALBERTO ZAPATA PRIETO |
CHAMARTIN CC |
2 |
M55 |
02:30:07 |
103 |
362 |
|
JOSE MANUEL RECIO SANCHEZ |
C.D.CENTRO BTT BAJO TIETAR |
6 |
S26 |
02:30:29 |
104 |
206 |
|
ARTHUR VEGA GONZALEZ |
TORREJON SPORT TEAM |
2 |
E-B |
02:30:40 |
105 |
475 |
|
HUGO GARON |
EL GALLO COMPONENTS |
3 |
E-B |
02:31:14 |
106 |
310 |
|
AMADOR NIETO DE LA COBA |
IN-GRAVITY BIKE CLUB |
16 |
M30 |
02:31:19 |
107 |
507 |
|
JUAN DEL RIO PEREZ |
DPORTISTAS-YUSTE TEC. ENERGETICAS |
26 |
M35 |
02:31:23 |
108 |
250 |
|
TON EVERS |
EVOLUTION BIKES |
29 |
M40 |
02:31:23 |
109 |
29 |
|
ALVARO BERNAL ABELEIRA |
|
27 |
M35 |
02:31:34 |
110 |
263 |
|
EMILIO REINOSO NOGALES |
PASAMONEBIKE |
4 |
E-B |
02:31:37 |
111 |
86 |
|
JUAN FRANCISCO ROBLEDO CABEZA |
MARIANO BIKES |
17 |
M30 |
02:31:37 |
112 |
299 |
|
JOSEFINA CASADEY |
|
1 |
FEM-SEN |
02:31:43 |
113 |
146 |
|
XABIER LATXAGA AZKARATE |
BATXATA |
12 |
SEN |
02:31:50 |
114 |
10 |
|
JOSE CARLOS HERNANZ ANTUNEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
28 |
M35 |
02:31:52 |
115 |
545 |
|
HIBAN PALACIOS |
ACROM - HIBAN TEAM BIKER |
14 |
M45 |
02:31:59 |
116 |
401 |
|
JOSE CARLOS PELAYO RUBIO |
SPORTPLA |
3 |
M50 |
02:32:08 |
117 |
270 |
|
ROBERTO CASTRESANA NAVES |
ZERRO ZICLING |
30 |
M40 |
02:32:11 |
118 |
48 |
|
PABLO ALVAREZ CAUDEVILLA |
C.D.E. TRIATLON GALAPAGAR |
31 |
M40 |
02:32:11 |
119 |
386 |
|
RAUL ROLDAN DURAN |
LAFABRICA246FACBIGBLU |
15 |
M45 |
02:32:27 |
120 |
276 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL CATALAN SAEZ |
SANATORIO DE BICIS - K21 |
3 |
M55 |
02:32:29 |
121 |
262 |
|
EMILIO REINOSO SANCHEZ |
PASAMONEBIKE |
5 |
E-B |
02:32:39 |
122 |
141 |
|
ALVARO MARTINEZ LEIVA RODRIGUEZ |
|
29 |
M35 |
02:32:49 |
123 |
49 |
|
DAVID LEON HERRANZ |
ESCUELA DE CICLISMO RUTA IMPERIAL |
4 |
M50 |
02:33:03 |
124 |
547 |
|
PABLO ARBEX BASSOLS |
|
18 |
M30 |
02:33:04 |
125 |
175 |
|
GUSTAVO DE MIGUEL DIEZ |
|
16 |
M45 |
02:33:10 |
126 |
543 |
|
IVAN HERNANDEZ REY |
MTB RACE TORREJON |
19 |
M30 |
02:33:16 |
127 |
469 |
|
ALEJANDRO SAN JOSE DIAZ |
SERAL BIKE TEAM |
17 |
M45 |
02:33:44 |
128 |
309 |
|
MARCOS CARPIO BAEZA |
|
20 |
M30 |
02:33:58 |
129 |
376 |
|
PABLO JOSE TOLEDO FERNANDEZ |
SPORTPLA |
18 |
M45 |
02:34:02 |
130 |
209 |
|
TOMAS VILLAR PANZANO |
4BIKERSHOP |
32 |
M40 |
02:34:39 |
131 |
430 |
|
OSCAR MENDOZA MANSO |
DESGUACES LORENZO |
33 |
M40 |
02:34:39 |
132 |
349 |
|
DANIEL VALERA GOMEZ |
C.C. BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS |
30 |
M35 |
02:34:50 |
133 |
296 |
|
IVAN MORENO AGUILAR |
BICIOBIKER RMG EXCAVACIONES |
34 |
M40 |
02:35:19 |
134 |
123 |
|
MARCIN KUWALEK |
EVOLUCION BIKES |
35 |
M40 |
02:35:24 |
135 |
257 |
|
ANGEL DE VALENTIN MIGUEL |
EL BICHO |
19 |
M45 |
02:35:39 |
136 |
337 |
|
DAVID ROBLES RUBIO |
CENTRO BAJO TIETAR |
36 |
M40 |
02:36:20 |
137 |
521 |
|
SALVADOR MORILLO DEL RIO |
FLYZBIKESTORE |
5 |
M50 |
02:36:22 |
138 |
84 |
|
JON LATXAGA AZKARATE |
BATXATA TEAM |
21 |
M30 |
02:36:51 |
139 |
255 |
|
SERGIO DIEZ RUIZ |
PEÑAFIELTEAM |
22 |
M30 |
02:36:52 |
140 |
140 |
|
ANTONIO MORA AMARO |
AMIGOS PLATO GRANDE |
20 |
M45 |
02:36:54 |
141 |
261 |
|
SERGIO GARCIA NUÑEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
37 |
M40 |
02:37:03 |
142 |
375 |
|
IGNACIO MARIN ABAD |
|
38 |
M40 |
02:37:05 |
143 |
411 |
|
ANGEL GARCIA SANCHEZ BELMONTE |
C.C. EL FRESNO MBICI |
4 |
M55 |
02:37:11 |
144 |
414 |
|
JAVIER ALVAREZ LOPEZ |
BICICLISTAS CADALSO |
13 |
SEN |
02:37:13 |
145 |
474 |
|
ROBERTO VIZCAINO CHOCANO |
CLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ |
31 |
M35 |
02:37:15 |
146 |
492 |
|
JUAN LUIS MARIN CRUZ |
MUERTOSTEAM |
32 |
M35 |
02:37:22 |
147 |
372 |
|
RUBEN ITURRALDE ZARZO |
C.C.BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS |
23 |
M30 |
02:38:22 |
148 |
328 |
|
IVAN ALEJO MOLERO |
PINA RACING TEAM |
14 |
SEN |
02:38:34 |
149 |
156 |
|
VICTOR QUESADA ESTEBAN |
EVENTOS LA TEJA |
33 |
M35 |
02:38:55 |
150 |
168 |
|
ANGEL ABUIN CAROU |
|
21 |
M45 |
02:39:03 |
151 |
423 |
|
ANGEL JIMENEZ HERADES |
C.C.C. REAL SITIO ARANJUEZ |
22 |
M45 |
02:39:28 |
152 |
18 |
|
NOE FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ |
EL BICHO BICICLETAS |
23 |
M45 |
02:39:35 |
153 |
527 |
|
JUAN PABLO LABRADO REINA |
MITTO X-SAUCE BERRIA |
5 |
M55 |
02:39:52 |
154 |
12 |
|
FRANCISCO CABEZAS CORTES |
|
39 |
M40 |
02:39:53 |
155 |
553 |
|
DANIEL CIUDAD ENRIQUE |
|
34 |
M35 |
02:40:07 |
156 |
225 |
|
RAUL BESGA GARCIA |
MORTIROLO QUIJORNA TEAM |
40 |
M40 |
02:40:07 |
157 |
188 |
|
PEDRO PABLO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO |
MTB VALDEIGLESIAS |
24 |
M30 |
02:40:17 |
158 |
115 |
|
DAVID GARCIA LLORENTE |
TST TORREJON SPORT TEAM |
35 |
M35 |
02:40:34 |
159 |
300 |
|
FRANCISCO FUENTES |
KENZA LAP TEAM |
6 |
M55 |
02:41:14 |
160 |
149 |
|
PEDRO FEU |
|
41 |
M40 |
02:41:55 |
161 |
138 |
|
JAVIER FEU DE HUERTAS |
|
15 |
SEN |
02:41:57 |
162 |
59 |
|
OSCAR DE LOS RIOS |
|
16 |
SEN |
02:42:00 |
163 |
218 |
|
PABLO FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
42 |
M40 |
02:42:11 |
164 |
472 |
|
MARIANO MENAL MARTIN |
MAMMOTH |
36 |
M35 |
02:42:13 |
165 |
22 |
|
JUAN JOSE GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ |
MENTRIDA ON BIKE |
25 |
M30 |
02:42:37 |
166 |
164 |
|
JULIAN LILLO GOMEZ |
EVENTOS LA TEJA |
24 |
M45 |
02:42:37 |
167 |
373 |
|
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
AVIBIKE |
43 |
M40 |
02:42:52 |
168 |
248 |
|
PABLO PRADA |
AGUILAS VERDES - BICIRACING |
26 |
M30 |
02:43:05 |
169 |
409 |
|
OSCAR ARANDA MOLERO |
DESGUACES LORENZO |
6 |
M50 |
02:43:06 |
170 |
28 |
|
EDUARDO PRADA PEREZ |
LEBRELA |
44 |
M40 |
02:43:10 |
171 |
178 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA YAÑEZ |
SANATORIO DE BICIS - K21 |
7 |
M55 |
02:43:25 |
172 |
549 |
|
JUAN IGNACIO FERNANDEZ SZKRABA |
TRIATLON GALAPAGAR |
27 |
M30 |
02:43:58 |
173 |
330 |
|
EUGENIO IGLESIAS MARTIN |
TEAM MTB SONSECA |
45 |
M40 |
02:44:27 |
174 |
94 |
|
MIKEL MANZARBEITIA MENDIZABAL |
|
7 |
S26 |
02:44:30 |
175 |
75 |
|
DAVID DE ANDRES MIGUEL |
HOGAR ARQUITECTURA CYCLING TEAM |
46 |
M40 |
02:44:30 |
176 |
520 |
|
GUSTAVO URREA |
ESCARABAJOSMTB.SPAIN |
47 |
M40 |
02:44:32 |
177 |
11 |
|
ANTONIO VARAS HERNANDEZ |
SALCHI IBERAUTO |
8 |
M55 |
02:44:36 |
178 |
534 |
|
ALEJANDRO HERNANDEZ |
ESCARABAJOS.MTB |
28 |
M30 |
02:44:49 |
179 |
371 |
|
ANGEL DELGADO-AGUILERA MUÑOZ |
P. C. BARGAS |
7 |
M50 |
02:44:59 |
180 |
546 |
|
RICARDO ARAUJO MUÑOZ |
FLYZBIKESTORE |
8 |
M50 |
02:45:20 |
181 |
285 |
|
JUAN MANUEL OLLERO TABLADO |
IWD TEAM |
37 |
M35 |
02:45:21 |
182 |
88 |
|
JORGE ANGULO CORDON |
A.D.SANDALIO |
25 |
M45 |
02:45:23 |
183 |
160 |
|
IVAN FUENTE MOCHALES |
EVENTOS LA TEJA |
48 |
M40 |
02:45:28 |
184 |
380 |
|
ALEJANDRO CARO |
DRAGONES CYCLING |
26 |
M45 |
02:45:37 |
185 |
194 |
|
JAVIER PULIDO LOPEZ |
FELIX PEREZ |
9 |
M50 |
02:45:57 |
186 |
50 |
|
SAMUEL FLECHILLAS PINILLA |
MTB ARCICOLLAR |
29 |
M30 |
02:46:01 |
187 |
2 |
|
RAUL MADRIGAL |
BOBRUC OIL |
10 |
M50 |
02:46:05 |
188 |
179 |
|
JESUS HERAS MORENO |
TRAILS BIKES |
49 |
M40 |
02:46:14 |
189 |
451 |
|
RAUL CASTRILLO GONZALEZ |
CLUB DEPORTIVO BOTIJOSPORT |
8 |
S26 |
02:46:14 |
190 |
486 |
|
HIRNELD DANIEL OVANDO SALABARRIA |
BIZZIS TEAM |
30 |
M30 |
02:46:17 |
191 |
450 |
|
JORGE CHACON MEDINA |
CLUB DEPORTIVO BOTIJOSPORT |
38 |
M35 |
02:46:24 |
192 |
187 |
|
PABLO JOSE GARCIA MONJE |
TRAILS BIKES |
31 |
M30 |
02:46:42 |
193 |
171 |
|
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA NAVARRO |
TRAILS BIKES |
27 |
M45 |
02:46:43 |
194 |
334 |
|
AGUSTIN GONZALEZ CASADO |
|
50 |
M40 |
02:46:46 |
195 |
110 |
|
IBAI ETXEBARRIA ARANA |
BATXATA TEAM |
17 |
SEN |
02:47:06 |
196 |
438 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA PATOS DE ANCOS |
C.D. CICLISMO BURGUILLOS |
51 |
M40 |
02:47:08 |
197 |
454 |
|
GUSTAVO PLEITE HERNANDEZ |
BICICLETAS PINA C.C |
52 |
M40 |
02:47:15 |
198 |
77 |
|
MANUEL LEON FERNANDEZ |
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM CDE |
53 |
M40 |
02:47:16 |
199 |
314 |
|
PABLO J ALONSO MARTINEZ |
MAMMOTH |
11 |
M50 |
02:47:29 |
200 |
526 |
|
ANTONIO VILAR ENCABO |
TEAM BIZZIS |
39 |
M35 |
02:47:32 |
201 |
519 |
|
MARIO NIETO MORCILLO |
|
32 |
M30 |
02:47:34 |
202 |
181 |
|
ERNESTO PEREZ SANZ |
TRAILS BIKES |
40 |
M35 |
02:47:38 |
203 |
198 |
|
ANIBAL GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ |
SABADEROS TEAM |
54 |
M40 |
02:47:41 |
204 |
489 |
|
LORDEN LORDEN MALLO |
|
55 |
M40 |
02:47:41 |
205 |
455 |
|
DANIEL VARAS SALVADOR |
EL MURO |
41 |
M35 |
02:48:01 |
206 |
234 |
|
ANTONIO PAVON ARELLANO |
SALCHI |
12 |
M50 |
02:48:02 |
207 |
496 |
|
RUBEN AMBRONA |
BICIOBIKER - RMG |
56 |
M40 |
02:48:05 |
208 |
217 |
|
DAVID RAMOS JIMENEZ |
|
33 |
M30 |
02:48:06 |
209 |
538 |
|
MIGUEL GAYO MORENO |
BIKECOMPSANTACRUZ CD |
13 |
M50 |
02:48:08 |
210 |
367 |
|
FERNANDO ALIX GONZALEZ DE VEGA |
DOCTOR BIKE |
14 |
M50 |
02:48:11 |
211 |
106 |
|
LUIS MIGUEL CHAPARRO LOPEZ-VIZCAINO |
EL CALDERO MTB |
57 |
M40 |
02:48:45 |
212 |
453 |
|
VICTOR YACOBI CARRASCO |
EL MURO |
42 |
M35 |
02:48:49 |
213 |
33 |
|
ENRIQUE BLANCO |
|
58 |
M40 |
02:48:51 |
214 |
473 |
|
CARLOS CALVO GARCIA |
TORREJON SPORT TEAM |
18 |
SEN |
02:48:53 |
215 |
470 |
|
SERGIO LUGONES CALDERON |
|
43 |
M35 |
02:48:59 |
216 |
359 |
|
JESUS CARVAJAL FERNANDEZ |
C.BURGUILLOS |
59 |
M40 |
02:49:11 |
217 |
39 |
|
SERGIO TORRECILLA |
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON |
60 |
M40 |
02:49:13 |
218 |
495 |
|
ANDRES MATALOBOS MARTIN |
BICICLETAS CORREVEIDILE |
9 |
M55 |
02:49:23 |
219 |
72 |
|
OSCAR QUILON |
MOTOFACTORY |
61 |
M40 |
02:49:48 |
220 |
172 |
|
JAVIER VALLE VARGAS |
FLYZ TORRELAGUNA C.D.E. |
15 |
M50 |
02:49:53 |
221 |
26 |
|
CARLOS JOSE GARCIA MELENDRE |
MONASTERIO |
16 |
M50 |
02:50:03 |
222 |
317 |
|
JUAN MANUEL MORENO SIMARRO |
MIRABIKE |
17 |
M50 |
02:50:06 |
223 |
252 |
|
ANGEL MARIA ESTEPA RASO |
|
28 |
M45 |
02:50:08 |
224 |
3 |
|
RUBEN CABALLERO PRADA |
RETO AL ALZHEIMER |
62 |
M40 |
02:50:12 |
225 |
242 |
|
ARTURO PRADANA MARCOS |
|
29 |
M45 |
02:50:13 |
226 |
393 |
|
LUIS FERNANDEZ MIGUEL |
|
63 |
M40 |
02:50:22 |
227 |
80 |
|
PABLO DEL SAZ SAUCEDO |
MTB ALCAZAR |
64 |
M40 |
02:50:31 |
228 |
63 |
|
ABILIO SILVA SEVILLA |
C.C. ROSELIN |
10 |
M55 |
02:50:35 |
229 |
415 |
|
ANTONIO MARTIN RAMOS |
CC BECERRIL DE LA SIERRA |
11 |
M55 |
02:50:37 |
230 |
488 |
|
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA MAXEDO |
ZERRO ZYCLING |
30 |
M45 |
02:50:38 |
231 |
92 |
|
RAUL SAIZ RESINES |
CCTORREJON |
44 |
M35 |
02:50:43 |
232 |
108 |
|
ISRAEL BERMEJO HERRERO |
|
31 |
M45 |
02:50:48 |
233 |
174 |
|
CARLOS GARCIA-CANO LAZARO |
|
32 |
M45 |
02:50:53 |
234 |
555 |
|
CHISTIAN SILVA GIRALDEZ |
|
34 |
M30 |
02:50:58 |
235 |
464 |
|
LUIS FRAILE HERNANDEZ |
|
65 |
M40 |
02:51:01 |
236 |
437 |
|
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA VARO |
MTB TARANCON |
33 |
M45 |
02:51:10 |
237 |
150 |
|
CARLOS ALBERTO ALDANA |
EVENTOS LA TEJA |
45 |
M35 |
02:51:21 |
238 |
459 |
|
MANUEL BRAVO VAZQUEZ |
MTB VALDEIGLESIAS |
12 |
M55 |
02:51:54 |
239 |
440 |
|
ALFREDO SANCHEZ-TOLEDO BARRIOS |
BICICLETAS SALCHI |
34 |
M45 |
02:52:22 |
240 |
53 |
|
DAVID TIRADO LOPEZ |
ODIO STYLE |
46 |
M35 |
02:52:31 |
241 |
17 |
|
JOSE ARROYO MARTIN |
MAMMOTH |
9 |
S26 |
02:52:33 |
242 |
205 |
|
MAYTE INFANTE FAMILIAR |
MITTO X SAUCE BERRIA |
1 |
FEM-MAS |
02:52:38 |
243 |
221 |
|
XABIER BOUZAS MAYAN |
CLUB CICLISTA GUADARRAMA |
35 |
M30 |
02:53:08 |
244 |
71 |
|
FRANCISCO JOSE CABALLERO CASTREJON |
TRIATLON TRAIL MINDUNDIS |
66 |
M40 |
02:53:10 |
245 |
280 |
|
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA COSTA FILHO |
PRA VOCEIS BIKERS |
35 |
M45 |
02:53:49 |
246 |
413 |
|
JONI CERRATO |
TR3CE BIKE |
19 |
SEN |
02:53:55 |
247 |
436 |
|
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ LENDINEZ |
LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN |
18 |
M50 |
02:53:56 |
248 |
435 |
|
DAVID HERVAS BOTIAS |
LOS INTREPIDOS DE BAILEN |
47 |
M35 |
02:53:58 |
249 |
214 |
|
JUAN JOSE MALDONADO CAMACHO |
AL ANDALUS |
67 |
M40 |
02:54:13 |
250 |
8 |
|
JORGE LLORENTE CASTRO |
PARDO |
36 |
M45 |
02:54:14 |
251 |
306 |
|
RAUL LOPEZ CASTELLANOS |
|
48 |
M35 |
02:54:17 |
252 |
183 |
|
DAVID GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ |
LA ROTONDA |
37 |
M45 |
02:54:18 |
253 |
211 |
|
CARLOS BENAVENTE BASTERRECHEA |
|
38 |
M45 |
02:54:27 |
254 |
403 |
|
JESUS MUÑOZ SANCHEZ |
|
68 |
M40 |
02:54:29 |
255 |
139 |
|
ALVARO MARISTANY PEÑA |
RCNM MTB RACING TEAM |
10 |
S26 |
02:54:38 |
256 |
524 |
|
CARLOS JIMENEZ LUCIA |
TR3CE BIKE |
19 |
M50 |
02:54:48 |
257 |
38 |
|
CARLOS PARGA GUTIERREZ |
ILLESBIKE |
69 |
M40 |
02:54:51 |
258 |
260 |
|
VICTOR ROJO TUDELA |
CLUB CICLISTA HORTALEZA |
49 |
M35 |
02:54:56 |
259 |
338 |
|
RAFAEL CAÑADAS JIMENEZ |
C.C.NOBLEJAS |
20 |
M50 |
02:54:59 |
260 |
388 |
|
JAVIER SANCHEZ SABATER |
|
50 |
M35 |
02:55:08 |
261 |
122 |
|
SERGIO MUÑOZ ALFARO |
PEÑA CICLISTA FUENLABRADA |
70 |
M40 |
02:55:29 |
262 |
406 |
|
MATEO SANCHEZ GARRIDO |
DALTON'S |
71 |
M40 |
02:55:38 |
263 |
374 |
|
ANGELICA GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
UVES BIKES TEAM |
2 |
FEM-MAS |
02:55:59 |
264 |
68 |
|
MANUEL DIAZ-PLAZA LAFUENTE |
AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE |
21 |
M50 |
02:57:18 |
265 |
548 |
|
GONZALO SANZ GALVAN |
|
51 |
M35 |
02:57:23 |
266 |
100 |
|
ISMAEL GOMEZ MARTINEZ |
AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE |
39 |
M45 |
02:57:33 |
267 |
70 |
|
ANTONIO JAVIER CALLEJAS MANZANARES |
AMIGOS DEL PLATO GRANDE |
52 |
M35 |
02:57:33 |
268 |
40 |
|
JAVIER BALLESTEROS TEJADO |
CON2PIÑONES |
72 |
M40 |
02:57:48 |
269 |
419 |
|
RAFA PEDELABORDE |
|
40 |
M45 |
02:57:50 |
270 |
208 |
|
RUBEN OTERO JUSTO |
|
53 |
M35 |
02:57:50 |
271 |
273 |
|
HECTOR CHIAPPERO MORENO |
RETOALALZHEIMER |
73 |
M40 |
02:58:01 |
272 |
204 |
|
PEDRO MUSTIELES DEL SER |
|
11 |
S26 |
02:58:10 |
273 |
369 |
|
CELSO NATAN MITRE |
CLUB ARROYOBIKERS |
74 |
M40 |
02:58:23 |
274 |
389 |
|
RUBEN BLAZQUEZ HERRERA |
ENEBRO BIKE |
41 |
M45 |
02:59:02 |
275 |
79 |
|
PEDRO ANCIANO CAMPO |
MTB ALCAZAR |
75 |
M40 |
02:59:06 |
276 |
202 |
|
VICTOR JOSE LOPEZ GALLO |
P.C. FUENLABRADA |
20 |
SEN |
02:59:08 |
277 |
399 |
|
DIEGO JESUS SANCHEZ VIDAL |
BIKERY CDE |
76 |
M40 |
02:59:19 |
278 |
318 |
|
FRANCISCO ANDUJAR |
|
42 |
M45 |
02:59:21 |
279 |
118 |
|
ALFONSO MARISTANY PEÑA |
RCNM MTB RACING TEAM |
12 |
S26 |
02:59:33 |
280 |
166 |
|
ANTONIO BUZON VELIZ |
AD PEDALES GETAFE |
43 |
M45 |
02:59:37 |
281 |
207 |
|
ADRIAN DOMINGO BUZON |
PC FUENLABRADA |
13 |
S26 |
02:59:37 |
282 |
278 |
|
IÑIGO SAN VICENTE VICENTE |
|
54 |
M35 |
02:59:44 |
283 |
232 |
|
LILIANA SEREN |
BIZZIS |
2 |
FEM-SEN |
02:59:46 |
284 |
523 |
|
RODRIGO ALBERTO RENDEROS GARCIA |
BIZZISTEAM |
55 |
M35 |
03:00:15 |
285 |
191 |
|
JUAN JESUS VENTAS GIL |
TEAM MTB SONSECA |
22 |
M50 |
03:00:21 |
286 |
370 |
|
JUAN ANTONIO PLAZA RODRIGUEZ |
FRANCISCO PIZARRO, A.D.C |
36 |
M30 |
03:00:24 |
287 |
449 |
|
JAIME DE LA CRUZ BALBONTIN |
GREEN TRAILS MTB |
56 |
M35 |
03:00:34 |
288 |
322 |
|
JULIAN HONDAGNEU |
ARROYOBIKERS |
77 |
M40 |
03:00:45 |
289 |
213 |
|
EDUARDO NIETO GARCIA |
|
78 |
M40 |
03:01:01 |
290 |
305 |
|
SERGIO LUCAS CONTRERAS |
MITTO X-SAUCE BERRIA |
23 |
M50 |
03:01:01 |
291 |
490 |
|
JULIO AGREDANO |
FRENO AL ICTUS |
44 |
M45 |
03:01:03 |
292 |
426 |
|
JULIAN RODRIGUEZ MOYA |
|
79 |
M40 |
03:01:12 |
293 |
446 |
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ |
|
21 |
SEN |
03:01:44 |
294 |
32 |
|
JUAN MANUEL ELICES SAN EMETERIO |
|
80 |
M40 |
03:01:54 |
295 |
133 |
|
DAVID MUÑIZ |
TEAM GUEBON |
81 |
M40 |
03:02:24 |
296 |
65 |
|
VICTOR PASAMONTES VERDESOTO |
|
57 |
M35 |
03:02:29 |
297 |
34 |
|
EDUARDO MARTINEZ YERAS |
|
58 |
M35 |
03:02:37 |
298 |
282 |
|
JESUS DOMINGUEZ PASCUAL |
ARROYOBIKERS |
82 |
M40 |
03:02:42 |
299 |
408 |
|
JAVIER FRAGAS SANCHEZ |
LOS DESCARRIAOS |
37 |
M30 |
03:02:52 |
300 |
186 |
|
FERNANDO MORILLO PAOMO |
MOTOFACTORY |
38 |
M30 |
03:02:57 |
301 |
74 |
|
MARKEL BILBAO CENGOTITABENGOA |
BATXATA |
22 |
SEN |
03:03:07 |
302 |
480 |
|
JOSE CATENA TORREGROSA |
MAMMOTH |
14 |
S26 |
03:03:13 |
303 |
195 |
|
RICARDO GARCIA LOPEZ |
|
39 |
M30 |
03:03:17 |
304 |
528 |
|
JORGE LAZARO ESCASO |
TST TORREJON |
15 |
S26 |
03:03:29 |
305 |
432 |
|
FELIPE MARTIN ARANDA |
CANAL DE ISABEL II |
83 |
M40 |
03:03:36 |
306 |
433 |
|
CARLOS LOZANO SUAREZ |
CANAL DE ISABEL II |
84 |
M40 |
03:03:39 |
307 |
279 |
|
PABLO MASA TIMON |
|
85 |
M40 |
03:03:45 |
308 |
271 |
|
LUIS ZARZALEJO SANCHEZ |
MTB VALDEIGLESIAS |
13 |
M55 |
03:04:34 |
309 |
316 |
|
RAUL POZO PUERTO |
MAMMOTH |
45 |
M45 |
03:04:48 |
310 |
67 |
|
DIEGO TORRES NAVARRO |
|
59 |
M35 |
03:04:51 |
311 |
220 |
|
ILDEFONSO CAMPOS HIGUERAS |
CLUB CICLISTA GUADARRAMA |
14 |
M55 |
03:04:55 |
312 |
540 |
|
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GARCIA |
SERAL BIKE C.D.E |
15 |
M55 |
03:05:01 |
313 |
491 |
|
DAVID MANSO LAZARO |
KITANDOKILOS |
46 |
M45 |
03:05:11 |
314 |
335 |
|
MARCOS VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ |
|
47 |
M45 |
03:05:48 |
315 |
155 |
|
FERNANDO ESPALLARDO LOPEZ |
|
86 |
M40 |
03:06:10 |
316 |
533 |
|
CESAR GONZALEZ MARTIN |
|
48 |
M45 |
03:06:28 |
317 |
272 |
|
DANIEL POZO PUERTO |
MAMMOTH |
49 |
M45 |
03:06:38 |
318 |
342 |
|
TOMAS ALBERTO DE BLAS LIANES |
CLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ |
40 |
M30 |
03:06:39 |
319 |
425 |
|
ALFONSO MOZOS RODRIGUEZ |
CLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ |
16 |
M55 |
03:06:39 |
320 |
259 |
|
PEDRO LOPEZ BUSTOS |
CLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ |
87 |
M40 |
03:06:40 |
321 |
46 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL CARPIO MUÑOZ |
|
88 |
M40 |
03:07:25 |
322 |
190 |
|
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MORENO CABELLO |
PEÑA MTB DE PARLA |
89 |
M40 |
03:07:32 |
323 |
192 |
|
ALBERTO ADAN CARAZO |
TRICRAZY |
60 |
M35 |
03:07:40 |
324 |
503 |
|
ANTONIO GOMEZ BERROCAL |
|
16 |
S26 |
03:07:52 |
325 |
223 |
|
CELIA RUIZ DE VIÑASPRE |
MITTO - XSAUCE - BERRIA |
3 |
FEM-MAS |
03:08:15 |
326 |
319 |
|
IGNACIO SAN JOSE SERRANO |
|
41 |
M30 |
03:08:38 |
327 |
93 |
|
JAVIER DEL SAZ-OROZCO REBOIRO |
|
90 |
M40 |
03:09:06 |
328 |
239 |
|
ALEX CASTAÑEYRA |
|
24 |
M50 |
03:09:25 |
329 |
215 |
|
JUAN DE UÑA REPETTO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
91 |
M40 |
03:09:26 |
330 |
264 |
|
LUIS MIGUEL GARCIA RODRIGUEZ |
PASAMON EBIKES |
6 |
E-B |
03:09:26 |
331 |
91 |
|
CARLOS CUESTA GOMEZ |
LLANEADORES DE RIVAS |
50 |
M45 |
03:10:07 |
332 |
297 |
|
JAVIER ARNAIZ OUBIÑA |
RGRIDERS |
42 |
M30 |
03:10:25 |
333 |
144 |
|
DAVID BLANCO BERNAL |
LLANEADORES DE RIVAS |
51 |
M45 |
03:10:42 |
334 |
404 |
|
LUCIANO GOMEZ CEVEDIO |
FIT BIKE |
52 |
M45 |
03:11:16 |
335 |
384 |
|
IVAN GONZALEZ VILABOA |
|
92 |
M40 |
03:11:16 |
336 |
176 |
|
RAUL ROBLES PICON |
|
53 |
M45 |
03:13:06 |
337 |
499 |
|
JOSE IGNACIO LOPEZ MORON |
GALAPAGAR CC |
17 |
M55 |
03:13:26 |
338 |
177 |
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER TELLO GARCIA |
BTT ARROYOMOLINOS |
61 |
M35 |
03:13:27 |
339 |
228 |
|
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ RUBIO |
NINGUNO |
54 |
M45 |
03:13:34 |
340 |
343 |
|
JULIO JOSE RINO MARTIN |
FORUS BIKERS |
55 |
M45 |
03:13:38 |
341 |
323 |
|
JOSE LUIS RAMOS HERRADON |
BICICLISTAS CADALSO |
18 |
M55 |
03:14:14 |
342 |
512 |
|
FERNANDO GONZALEZ MARTIN |
AVIBIKE, C.D. |
62 |
M35 |
03:14:16 |
343 |
535 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL GONZALEZ MARTIN |
AVIBIKE, C.D. |
43 |
M30 |
03:14:18 |
344 |
530 |
|
JAVIER ALEJO OLIVERA |
|
93 |
M40 |
03:15:03 |
345 |
407 |
|
PACO MELERO GONZALEZ |
CD FRANCISCO MANCEBO |
19 |
M55 |
03:15:31 |
346 |
466 |
|
ALEJANDRO RAMOS MARTIN |
|
94 |
M40 |
03:15:44 |
347 |
64 |
|
JORGE ALONSO MONGE |
MAMMOTH |
56 |
M45 |
03:16:14 |
348 |
184 |
|
ALBERTO ALVAREZ SUAREZ |
NORTEÑAS |
63 |
M35 |
03:16:16 |
349 |
421 |
|
PILAR FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ |
IN-GRAVITY BIKE CLUB |
3 |
FEM-SEN |
03:17:08 |
350 |
516 |
|
ANDRES JARAMILLO |
GRUPO3 |
95 |
M40 |
03:17:58 |
351 |
428 |
|
JOSE JUAN LOPEZ VALERA |
C.D ALMANZORA HUERCAL-OVERA,ALMERIA |
23 |
SEN |
03:17:58 |
352 |
57 |
|
RUBEN FERRERO SOTO |
TRIATLON CARABANCHEL |
44 |
M30 |
03:17:59 |
353 |
484 |
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ MATEOS |
|
25 |
M50 |
03:18:14 |
354 |
508 |
|
BORIS BUIANTUEV |
TRASH-BIKE TEAM |
4 |
FEM-SEN |
03:18:26 |
355 |
241 |
|
ALVARO OLIVERA SANCHEZ |
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON |
45 |
M30 |
03:18:30 |
356 |
224 |
|
GUILLERMO RAYA QUIROGA |
TORREJON SPORT TEAM |
64 |
M35 |
03:18:32 |
357 |
329 |
|
IVAN LUIS CORROCHANO AGUERO |
|
24 |
SEN |
03:18:37 |
358 |
240 |
|
MAURICIO CAZORLA ALONSO |
|
26 |
M50 |
03:18:46 |
359 |
105 |
|
JOSE PIRES ROLDAN |
RETOALALZHEIMER BIKES |
27 |
M50 |
03:19:02 |
360 |
363 |
|
JESUS GALINDO LASERNA |
FIT BIKE MADRID |
28 |
M50 |
03:19:17 |
361 |
81 |
|
NELSON A. RODRIGUEZ UREÑA |
C.C BICICLETA JOSE RIVAS |
96 |
M40 |
03:19:36 |
362 |
479 |
|
ZOITO RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ |
|
46 |
M30 |
03:19:39 |
363 |
96 |
|
FERNANDO TELLO MUÑOZ |
|
97 |
M40 |
03:19:41 |
364 |
544 |
|
JAVIER PASCUAL TORRES |
FLYZBIKE STORE |
29 |
M50 |
03:19:57 |
365 |
304 |
|
RAUL BRAVO VIDAL |
CDTEM PEDREZUELA |
98 |
M40 |
03:20:56 |
366 |
291 |
|
CARLOS GARCIA MARTIN-CALDERIN |
FRENO AL ICTUS |
65 |
M35 |
03:21:35 |
367 |
531 |
|
DAVID LARIOS RAMOS |
|
99 |
M40 |
03:22:45 |
368 |
265 |
|
JOSE JULIO GALLARDO MORENO |
A.D. EL CARPIO DE TAJO |
20 |
M55 |
03:22:46 |
369 |
266 |
|
SHEILA GALLARDO RODRIGUEZ |
A.D. EL CARPIO DE TAJO |
5 |
FEM-SEN |
03:22:48 |
370 |
532 |
|
MARINA SUAREZ MARTIN |
DPORTISTAS.ES |
6 |
FEM-SEN |
03:23:14 |
371 |
143 |
|
MARIA ISABEL MOLINA GONZALEZ |
CC MAJADAHONDA |
4 |
FEM-MAS |
03:23:25 |
372 |
402 |
|
MIGUEL A GUTIERREZ RUBIO |
|
30 |
M50 |
03:23:48 |
373 |
148 |
|
ENRIQUE ASENJO TRAVESI |
CLUB MADROÑO MTB |
100 |
M40 |
03:24:25 |
374 |
73 |
|
JESUS GOMEZ MARTIN |
P.C.ONDARRETA - SKODA |
66 |
M35 |
03:25:38 |
375 |
114 |
|
AGUSTIN VICENTE SIERRA ZABAY |
|
21 |
M55 |
03:25:57 |
376 |
1 |
|
CAROLINA GOROSPE RODRIGUEZ |
|
7 |
FEM-SEN |
03:26:23 |
377 |
353 |
|
BORJA PRIETO LOPEZ |
|
47 |
M30 |
03:26:32 |
378 |
9 |
|
JORGE GIL SANTOS |
|
101 |
M40 |
03:28:17 |
379 |
7 |
|
MARIO SANCHEZ ALBACETE |
|
57 |
M45 |
03:28:39 |
380 |
37 |
|
FERNANDO SANTERO MASO |
CLUB CICLISTA HAROBIKE |
67 |
M35 |
03:28:55 |
381 |
54 |
|
CRISTIAN ALONSO ALDAMA |
PIKADOS |
58 |
M45 |
03:29:03 |
382 |
41 |
|
ARMANDO MATA ANDRES |
PIKADOS |
59 |
M45 |
03:29:04 |
383 |
43 |
|
DAVID RODRIGUEZ BENITO |
PIKADOS |
60 |
M45 |
03:29:07 |
384 |
83 |
|
MARCOS NUÑEZ PEREZ |
BICICLISTAS GALEGOS |
68 |
M35 |
03:29:13 |
385 |
392 |
|
JOSE RAMON TOLEDO LOPEZ |
|
61 |
M45 |
03:29:43 |
386 |
346 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ LOPEZ-GUEVARA |
|
31 |
M50 |
03:30:08 |
387 |
161 |
|
CARLOS GUTIERREZ MARTIN |
RACING GUETTO RIDERS |
69 |
M35 |
03:30:42 |
388 |
137 |
|
RAMIRO PASTOR |
|
32 |
M50 |
03:31:38 |
389 |
237 |
|
JULIAN LOPEZ JARABA |
AD SAN BURIEL |
62 |
M45 |
03:31:52 |
390 |
340 |
|
MIGUEL BLAZQUEZ CONDE |
|
102 |
M40 |
03:32:21 |
391 |
364 |
|
GUSTAVO JOSE NEFA GAILLEZ |
WISS |
22 |
M55 |
03:32:34 |
392 |
13 |
|
SERGIO RUANO CARABIAS |
RUTASBTT |
70 |
M35 |
03:33:20 |
393 |
189 |
|
ABRAHAM MARDONES |
CLUB MADROÑO |
103 |
M40 |
03:33:34 |
394 |
45 |
|
ALBERTO BAEZA MARTIN |
ENTRECORTADOS |
63 |
M45 |
03:33:37 |
395 |
341 |
|
PEDRO SAN MIGUEL VELAZQUEZ |
INDRA CORE TEAM |
71 |
M35 |
03:33:58 |
396 |
377 |
|
SEBASTIAN SCHAMUN |
|
64 |
M45 |
03:34:02 |
397 |
452 |
|
IVAN DEL CASTILLO MATELLANO |
|
48 |
M30 |
03:34:02 |
398 |
267 |
|
JORGE JURADO NAVAS |
|
33 |
M50 |
03:34:05 |
399 |
268 |
|
AMPARO HERENA SANCHEZ MARTIN |
|
5 |
FEM-MAS |
03:34:08 |
400 |
358 |
|
SEBASTIAN CALDERON BARREIRO |
|
23 |
M55 |
03:34:11 |
401 |
351 |
|
LUIS MIGUEL RUIZ ORTIZ |
ENTRENAMIENTO CICLISMO |
24 |
M55 |
03:34:32 |
402 |
5 |
|
ARTURO DIAZ ALMAGRO |
|
104 |
M40 |
03:35:18 |
403 |
477 |
|
JUAN PEREZ LOZANO |
CLUB TRIATLON28300ARANJUEZ |
72 |
M35 |
03:38:07 |
404 |
97 |
|
CARLOS MIGUEL REAL OLIVARES |
CLUB TRIATLON 28300 ARANJUEZ |
25 |
SEN |
03:38:35 |
405 |
47 |
|
FEDERICO NEFA GAILLEZ |
CLUB CICLISTA COLMENAR VIEJO |
65 |
M45 |
03:38:55 |
406 |
444 |
|
ANTONIO MERIDA TENA |
CLUBTRIATLON28300ARANJUEZ |
105 |
M40 |
03:39:03 |
407 |
157 |
|
JORGE RODRIGUEZ AMAYA |
EVENTOS LA TEJA |
73 |
M35 |
03:39:10 |
408 |
128 |
|
GUILLERMO MARTIN GONZALEZ |
WOLF TEAM YUNCOS |
34 |
M50 |
03:39:52 |
409 |
151 |
|
CARLOS LOSADA RAMIREZ |
|
35 |
M50 |
03:41:16 |
410 |
476 |
|
ANGEL MATEOS ASENSIO |
VERANO AZUL |
25 |
M55 |
03:42:00 |
411 |
129 |
|
JOSE MANUEL NUÑEZ PRIVADO |
WOLF TEAM YUNCOS |
66 |
M45 |
03:42:04 |
412 |
200 |
|
CARLOS VELASCO GOMEZ |
|
36 |
M50 |
03:42:06 |
413 |
153 |
|
RICARDO LUIS ALEN CORDERO |
|
37 |
M50 |
03:42:08 |
414 |
152 |
|
FABRICIANO GIL HERNANDEZ |
SERREJON |
38 |
M50 |
03:42:12 |
415 |
447 |
|
BORJA CUBERO HERRANZ |
|
49 |
M30 |
03:43:02 |
416 |
82 |
|
JORGE GARCIA PEREZ |
|
74 |
M35 |
03:43:39 |
417 |
23 |
|
RICARDO ESTEVEZ HONTORIA |
TIBURONES ESCORIAL |
39 |
M50 |
03:43:45 |
418 |
154 |
|
PASCAL PICHON |
|
40 |
M50 |
03:43:52 |
419 |
502 |
|
HUGO APARICIO GARCIA |
|
75 |
M35 |
03:44:01 |
420 |
131 |
|
TEBA GINESTAL NEGRO |
IN-GRAVITY BIKE CLUB |
6 |
FEM-MAS |
03:44:03 |
421 |
36 |
|
JULIAN DUQUE MUÑOZ |
BIKE RACING |
76 |
M35 |
03:44:06 |
422 |
315 |
|
ANTONIO TIRADO CUESTA |
|
67 |
M45 |
03:44:09 |
423 |
104 |
|
DANIEL MARTIN |
WOLF TEAM YUNCOS |
68 |
M45 |
03:44:27 |
424 |
30 |
|
ISAAC SERRANO CALDERON |
BIKE RACING |
69 |
M45 |
03:45:16 |
425 |
308 |
|
ALEJANDRO PRIETO DE TENA |
TODO VERTICAL |
50 |
M30 |
03:46:19 |
426 |
31 |
|
ALBERTO GAÑAN CAÑIBANO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
70 |
M45 |
03:46:34 |
427 |
295 |
|
MIGUEL HERNANDEZ BALDA |
|
77 |
M35 |
03:46:53 |
428 |
347 |
|
FERNANDO SORIA RODRIGUEZ |
|
71 |
M45 |
03:47:05 |
429 |
505 |
|
ALBERTO CRESPO CONCHERO |
MADROÑO |
106 |
M40 |
03:47:19 |
430 |
311 |
|
FRANCISCO CABALLERO CORTIÑAS |
A. FORNA |
26 |
M55 |
03:47:23 |
431 |
339 |
|
RUBEN SAN MIGUEL VELAZQUEZ |
INDRA CORE TEAM |
78 |
M35 |
03:47:36 |
432 |
159 |
|
MARCOS FERNANDEZ SIERRA |
EVENTOS LA TEJA |
107 |
M40 |
03:47:56 |
433 |
510 |
|
MARIUS GABRIEL COSTACHE |
|
108 |
M40 |
03:48:44 |
434 |
515 |
|
ALBERTO LEAL |
|
41 |
M50 |
03:49:43 |
435 |
185 |
|
CARLOS SERRANO |
NAVALA MOSTOLES |
109 |
M40 |
03:49:46 |
436 |
361 |
|
ALBERTO MARTINEZ ROMAO |
|
42 |
M50 |
03:50:58 |
437 |
288 |
|
FCO BORJA VARGUES VALENCIA |
|
110 |
M40 |
03:51:31 |
438 |
243 |
|
GUILLERMO CARO |
|
111 |
M40 |
03:51:36 |
439 |
324 |
|
GUILLERMO CANO |
CLUB ARROYOBIKERS |
112 |
M40 |
03:51:43 |
440 |
287 |
|
VICTOR ABALO BOVEDA |
|
113 |
M40 |
03:51:44 |
441 |
197 |
|
JAVIER MARDONES |
CLUB MADROÑOS |
43 |
M50 |
03:54:00 |
442 |
313 |
|
ALBERTO DURAN RUBIO |
|
79 |
M35 |
03:54:51 |
443 |
55 |
|
JULIO MARTIN-CRESPO PEREZ |
|
44 |
M50 |
03:55:01 |
444 |
142 |
|
MAR ORTIZ MARTIN |
TRICRAZY |
7 |
FEM-MAS |
03:55:21 |
445 |
145 |
|
JOSE ANTONIO PRATS MAYORGA |
EVENTOS LA TEJA |
114 |
M40 |
03:55:52 |
446 |
126 |
|
EUGENIO GONZALEZ GARCIA |
WOLF TEAM YUNCOS |
115 |
M40 |
03:55:55 |
447 |
124 |
|
JOSE LUIS RUGEROS BIELSA |
WOLF TEAM YUNCOS |
72 |
M45 |
03:55:56 |
448 |
568 |
|
MIRIAM RETAMOSO CANO |
|
8 |
FEM-MAS |
03:55:59 |
449 |
125 |
|
SERGIO LOPEZ MATILLA |
WOLF TEAM YUNCOS |
116 |
M40 |
03:56:05 |
450 |
365 |
|
CARLO MASI |
|
73 |
M45 |
03:56:12 |
451 |
458 |
|
ANA BELEN MUÑOZ BLANCO |
PINA RACING TEAM |
8 |
FEM-SEN |
03:56:13 |
452 |
15 |
|
MIGUEL FEIJOO SANTAMARIA |
LA TRIBU 4BS |
117 |
M40 |
03:57:25 |
453 |
212 |
|
RAUL PARTAL MARTINEZ |
|
45 |
M50 |
03:57:29 |
454 |
170 |
|
ESTHER ORTEGA HERRERO |
CDE TRICRAZY |
9 |
FEM-MAS |
03:58:56 |
455 |
165 |
|
ANTONIO DEL PINO GOMEZ |
EVENTOS LA TEJA |
74 |
M45 |
04:00:01 |
456 |
286 |
|
ELOY ROLDAN GUZMAN |
|
75 |
M45 |
04:02:32 |
457 |
167 |
|
LUIS MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ |
EVENTOS LA TEJA |
118 |
M40 |
04:04:14 |
458 |
162 |
|
ANTONIO MARTIN MARTIN |
EVENTOS LA TEJA |
76 |
M45 |
04:04:20 |
459 |
385 |
|
RODRIGO DEL GONZALEZ |
|
80 |
M35 |
04:06:13 |
460 |
487 |
|
MIGUEL BURGOS BURGOS |
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO |
119 |
M40 |
04:07:57 |
461 |
180 |
|
JAVIER DIAZ MAROTO LOPEZ |
|
46 |
M50 |
04:08:22 |
462 |
325 |
|
IVAN MAROTO MASETE |
CLUB TRIATLON HUNO |
81 |
M35 |
04:08:26 |
463 |
344 |
|
RUBEN FOLGUERA GARCIA |
|
51 |
M30 |
04:08:53 |
464 |
345 |
|
IÑAKI DE LA PAZ PONCE |
|
82 |
M35 |
04:09:12 |
465 |
354 |
|
JUAN IGNACIO VIDAL MARTINEZ |
LOS MAGRUTIS |
77 |
M45 |
04:09:20 |
466 |
336 |
|
JUAN MANUEL VIDAL MARTINEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
78 |
M45 |
04:09:48 |
467 |
536 |
|
LUIS ESGUEVA |
|
47 |
M50 |
04:15:59 |
468 |
35 |
|
ANGELES PINTEÑO MOTA |
C.C.TREITOIRO |
10 |
FEM-MAS |
04:23:38 |
469 |
78 |
|
EMILIO JOSE TORCUATO RIOS |
|
120 |
M40 |
04:40:12 |
470 |
119 |
|
ALEJANDRO OLLERO REDONDO |
C.D. EL TIEMBLO |
26 |
SEN |
04:40:12 |
471 |
457 |
|
CELIA VAQUERO CARRILLO |
|
11 |
FEM-MAS |
05:50:26 |