1 |
433 |
|
FRANCISCO HERRERO CASAS |
CARBONEROBIKE |
1 |
SEN |
02:44:51 |
2 |
389 |
|
MIGUEL GONZALEZ DE LA ASUNCION |
STREAM BIKE |
2 |
SEN |
02:51:59 |
3 |
211 |
|
SANTIAGO MONTOYA CARRALERO |
ESTEVE PC CHOZAS TEAM |
1 |
M40 |
02:52:00 |
4 |
378 |
|
JUAN CARLOS BLAZQUEZ |
CROSSBIKER TEAM |
2 |
M40 |
02:53:33 |
5 |
366 |
|
ALVARO ASTIZ CONDE |
|
1 |
M35 |
02:53:55 |
6 |
134 |
|
MARCOS NOVALBOS ARAUJO |
P.C. LORENZANA |
1 |
M45 |
02:55:06 |
7 |
208 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO RUANO |
PINA RACING TEAM |
3 |
M40 |
02:56:19 |
8 |
262 |
|
FERNANDO BARAZA RODRIGUEZ |
TT-CARBON WHEELS |
3 |
SEN |
02:57:48 |
9 |
69 |
|
GUSTAVO GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ |
MENTRIDA ON BIKE |
2 |
M35 |
02:57:51 |
10 |
365 |
|
IVAN RODRIGO HERRANZ |
CROSSBIKER-PINA TEAM |
4 |
SEN |
02:57:56 |
11 |
319 |
|
JUAN CARLOS TOLEDO FERNANDEZ |
SPORTPLA |
2 |
M45 |
02:58:11 |
12 |
301 |
|
RAIMUNDO CRUZ GOMEZ |
BICIOBIKER |
3 |
M45 |
02:58:11 |
13 |
140 |
|
JULIO CESAR CALICCHIO PEREIRA |
CICLOS CORREDOR |
4 |
M40 |
02:58:12 |
14 |
268 |
|
PEDRO IZQUIERDO DOYAGUEZ |
MAMMOTH |
1 |
M50 |
02:58:13 |
15 |
337 |
|
PEDRO LUIS CUESTA COLMENAREJO |
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO |
3 |
M35 |
02:59:34 |
16 |
310 |
|
LUIS ORTEGA ANTON |
HIESCOSA RIBERBIKE |
1 |
M30 |
02:59:37 |
17 |
300 |
|
CARLOS MARTIN JIMENEZ |
BIZZIS TEAM |
4 |
M35 |
02:59:38 |
18 |
386 |
|
CARLOS DURAN MOTA |
EL BICHO BICICLETAS |
2 |
M30 |
02:59:39 |
19 |
215 |
|
ALBERTO YUNTA AVILA |
FLOP-CMC KASPER WHEELS |
5 |
SEN |
03:00:03 |
20 |
283 |
|
JOSE ANGEL SALVADOR TENORIO |
PINA RACING TEAM |
5 |
M35 |
03:00:03 |
21 |
388 |
|
HECTOR GUIRAL DE DIOS |
|
3 |
M30 |
03:00:16 |
22 |
296 |
|
ALVARO SANTACRUZ DEL VALLE |
X-SAUCE |
6 |
SEN |
03:00:23 |
23 |
195 |
|
EDUARDO GARCIA SALGADO |
C.C BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO |
7 |
SEN |
03:00:24 |
24 |
74 |
|
RAFAEL PEREZ APARICIO |
PINA RACING TEAM |
5 |
M40 |
03:01:14 |
25 |
235 |
|
SERGIO DEL REY CHOMON |
|
6 |
M35 |
03:02:47 |
26 |
138 |
|
JORGE MAYO SOLIS |
DESPERDIGADOS |
4 |
M45 |
03:03:17 |
27 |
130 |
|
FELIPE SANCHIDRIAN GARRO |
AUTOMOVILES YUMACAR - BICIOBIKER |
5 |
M45 |
03:04:42 |
28 |
5 |
|
MIGUEL GARCIMARTIN RODRIGUEZ |
CLUB CICLISTA ESCURIALENSE |
6 |
M40 |
03:05:00 |
29 |
364 |
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER MUÑOZ LOPEZ |
ILLESBIKE |
4 |
M30 |
03:05:01 |
30 |
147 |
|
PABLO NOBLEJAS ARROYO |
UNION CICLISTA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
7 |
M35 |
03:05:01 |
31 |
92 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL ALVAREZ GUERRERO |
FITBIKE |
8 |
M35 |
03:05:01 |
32 |
222 |
|
VICTOR JURADO GARCIA |
PINA RACING TEAM |
8 |
SEN |
03:05:35 |
33 |
303 |
|
JANIEL HERRANZ MORAL |
FUERA PISTAS |
6 |
M45 |
03:05:44 |
34 |
427 |
|
SANTIAGO SANCHEZ HUERTA |
|
5 |
M30 |
03:06:09 |
35 |
23 |
|
FERNANDO AMORIM DIEZ |
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON |
9 |
SEN |
03:06:49 |
36 |
336 |
|
JUAN BELMONTE ROBLES |
ENTRENAMIENTO Y CICLISMO |
7 |
M40 |
03:06:50 |
37 |
407 |
|
ROBERTO SOLOZABAL |
BICIAREA |
2 |
M50 |
03:06:50 |
38 |
149 |
|
ALEJANDRO DIAZ FERRANDO |
C.C LA PAJARA |
9 |
M35 |
03:06:51 |
39 |
204 |
|
DAVID BARRANTES MARTIN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
8 |
M40 |
03:07:21 |
40 |
103 |
|
VICTOR TERRON FONDON |
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM |
9 |
M40 |
03:07:21 |
41 |
114 |
|
PEDRO PABLO FERNANDEZ REVIEJO |
MTB VALDEIGLESIAS |
6 |
M30 |
03:07:41 |
42 |
338 |
|
JOSE MARCELO JOFRE GUAJARDO |
C.C.BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO |
10 |
M35 |
03:08:19 |
43 |
104 |
|
DAVID RODRIGUEZ VALLEJO |
AGORA BIKES |
10 |
M40 |
03:08:30 |
44 |
223 |
|
ANGEL JIMENEZ HERADES |
TODOBICI TORRIJOS |
7 |
M45 |
03:08:30 |
45 |
96 |
|
ALFONSO SANZ HERRANZ |
SEGOVIA ON BIKE |
11 |
M35 |
03:08:55 |
46 |
271 |
|
RUBEN RAMOS FERNANDEZ |
|
7 |
M30 |
03:09:09 |
47 |
234 |
|
JOSE LUIS CHARRO CABALLERO |
|
8 |
M30 |
03:09:11 |
48 |
2 |
|
JUAN CARLOS MONTOYA GONZALEZ |
DEPORTES TOLETE |
12 |
M35 |
03:09:21 |
49 |
186 |
|
JOSE MANUEL SERRANO AYUSO |
SPORTPLA |
9 |
M30 |
03:10:02 |
50 |
210 |
|
SERGIO QUINTANILLA VIDAL |
GOLPE DE PEDAL |
13 |
M35 |
03:10:03 |
51 |
64 |
|
MICHAEL JORDAN |
C.C.BICICLETAS J. RIVAS C. VIEJO |
3 |
M50 |
03:10:04 |
52 |
188 |
|
JUAN JOSE GAMEZ ARIAS |
ILLESBIKE TEAM |
14 |
M35 |
03:10:05 |
53 |
150 |
|
DIEGO NUÑEZ VAZQUEZ |
|
15 |
M35 |
03:11:08 |
54 |
51 |
|
SERGIO CAÑETE MARTIN |
|
16 |
M35 |
03:11:34 |
55 |
333 |
|
VICTOR MANUEL SERRANO JIMENEZ |
LUAL BIKE |
10 |
M30 |
03:11:40 |
56 |
81 |
|
SAMUEL FLECHILLAS PINILLA |
DEPORTES TOLETE |
10 |
SEN |
03:12:11 |
57 |
13 |
|
FRANCISCO LOPEZ BALLESTEROS |
KBIKE SPECIALIZED TEAM |
17 |
M35 |
03:12:16 |
58 |
70 |
|
GERARDO SESMERO BERMEJO |
CLUB CICLISTA BOADILLA DEL MONTE |
8 |
M45 |
03:12:38 |
59 |
94 |
|
JAIME NAVASQUES MORALES |
C D VEREDA ALTA |
18 |
M35 |
03:12:51 |
60 |
353 |
|
ISMAEL MOLINA PEREZ |
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM |
11 |
M30 |
03:14:46 |
61 |
109 |
|
JORGE JIMENEZ GOMEZ |
AVIBIKE |
4 |
M50 |
03:14:47 |
62 |
72 |
|
CESAR RUEDAS ALAÑON |
SALCHI IBERAUTO |
19 |
M35 |
03:14:50 |
63 |
324 |
|
JUAN PABLO LABRADO REINA |
MITTO - X-SAUCE - BERRIA |
1 |
M55 |
03:14:51 |
64 |
259 |
|
MARCOS RODRIGUEZ PANTOJA |
BARGAS |
11 |
SEN |
03:14:51 |
65 |
282 |
|
DANIEL SAGUAR SUAREZ |
EVOLUTION BIKES TEAM |
12 |
M30 |
03:14:52 |
66 |
182 |
|
MARCOS DIAZ LOPEZ |
PINA RACING TEAM |
20 |
M35 |
03:14:53 |
67 |
163 |
|
PEDRO FERNANDEZ DIAZ |
ROCKRIDER POZUELO TEAM |
12 |
SEN |
03:14:54 |
68 |
423 |
|
SANTOS ARTIAGA REDONDO |
1 PIÑON |
13 |
SEN |
03:15:39 |
69 |
363 |
|
JAVIER BARO PARRA |
1 PIÑON |
9 |
M45 |
03:15:45 |
70 |
58 |
|
JORGE FUENTES BLAZQUEZ |
MTB VALDEIGLESIAS |
13 |
M30 |
03:16:16 |
71 |
392 |
|
JULIO MATEO RODRIGUEZ |
SEGOVIA ON BIKE |
14 |
SEN |
03:17:03 |
72 |
193 |
|
HIBAN PALACIOS |
ALUTXE - LLAVES ACROM |
11 |
M40 |
03:17:10 |
73 |
370 |
|
OSCAR GARCIA OCHOA LOPEZ |
CLUB CICLISTA SONSECA |
12 |
M40 |
03:17:38 |
74 |
237 |
|
RUBEN CASTELLO MATEO |
|
10 |
M45 |
03:17:38 |
75 |
71 |
|
RAFAEL MURILLO RUBIO |
SERAL BIKE TEAM |
15 |
SEN |
03:17:57 |
76 |
408 |
|
JESUS MUÑOZ GALAN |
C.C. SPARKTAKOS |
16 |
SEN |
03:18:23 |
77 |
68 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA YAÑEZ |
|
5 |
M50 |
03:19:27 |
78 |
422 |
|
DAVID MORENO UMBRIA |
AGORABIKES - SCOTT |
21 |
M35 |
03:19:29 |
79 |
209 |
|
EDUARDO ROLLIN MARTIN |
DEPORTES TOLETE |
17 |
SEN |
03:19:31 |
80 |
409 |
|
RAUL ROLDAN DURAN |
H8GSPORT |
11 |
M45 |
03:20:03 |
81 |
160 |
|
JAVIER PEÑA SANZ |
HIESCOSA-RIBERBIKE |
13 |
M40 |
03:20:13 |
82 |
413 |
|
MANUEL MADRID PEREZ |
PEÑA CICLISTA LOLO SANROMA |
22 |
M35 |
03:20:52 |
83 |
287 |
|
JAVIER MELCHOR JIMENEZ |
C.C.GETAFE |
14 |
M30 |
03:20:52 |
84 |
47 |
|
JOSECHU ELOSUA LOPEZ-OTAZU |
REINVENT SPORT HEALTH |
6 |
M50 |
03:21:44 |
85 |
113 |
|
CARIM CORNELIO CLEMENTE |
DEPORTES TOLETE |
15 |
M30 |
03:21:46 |
86 |
174 |
|
RODRIGO ALBERTO RENDEROS GARCIA |
NO |
16 |
M30 |
03:21:50 |
87 |
19 |
|
ROBERTO ARTO SEGURA |
CLUB CICLISTA ESCURIALENSE |
7 |
M50 |
03:22:33 |
88 |
349 |
|
ALVARO JIMENEZ BARBERO |
CARNICO TEAM |
23 |
M35 |
03:23:21 |
89 |
124 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL CATALAN SAEZ |
ILLESBIKE |
2 |
M55 |
03:23:22 |
90 |
294 |
|
JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA MARTIN |
U.C. MORALEJA DE ENMEDIO |
3 |
M55 |
03:23:32 |
91 |
238 |
|
LUIS SOLANA CAZORLA |
C.C EL ALAMO |
12 |
M45 |
03:23:36 |
92 |
371 |
|
ANGEL GRACIA FERNANDEZ |
GETAFE BIKE |
13 |
M45 |
03:23:38 |
93 |
168 |
|
JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ GUILLEN |
BURGOSMTB |
14 |
M40 |
03:24:35 |
94 |
278 |
|
LUIS MARIN GARCIA |
BIKETOWN |
4 |
M55 |
03:24:58 |
95 |
347 |
|
MAXIMO LUQUE CASTILLO |
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM |
24 |
M35 |
03:24:59 |
96 |
40 |
|
SERGIO TORRECILLA |
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON |
15 |
M40 |
03:25:46 |
97 |
98 |
|
ANGEL PEREZ PEREZ |
CLUB CICLISTA ALUCHE - LLAVES ACROM |
16 |
M40 |
03:26:05 |
98 |
240 |
|
ANTONIO VILAR ENCABO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
25 |
M35 |
03:26:08 |
99 |
356 |
|
IGNACIO MARIN ABAD |
|
17 |
M40 |
03:26:15 |
100 |
48 |
|
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ |
BIKERS DEL SUR |
8 |
M50 |
03:26:57 |
101 |
155 |
|
LOURDES MARINA HERNANDEZ SALDAÑA |
|
1 |
FEM-MAS |
03:27:16 |
102 |
404 |
|
ALEX CASTAÑEYRA |
NS DAVIDTOROWATCHES |
9 |
M50 |
03:27:17 |
103 |
10 |
|
RAUL MADRIGAL PASTOR |
BOBRUC OIL |
10 |
M50 |
03:28:03 |
104 |
49 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL TORICES OTERO |
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM |
18 |
M40 |
03:28:17 |
105 |
266 |
|
PEDRO LUIS GOMEZ VILLALBA |
PINA RACING TEAM |
11 |
M50 |
03:28:18 |
106 |
17 |
|
PABLO GARCIA LOPEZ |
MAMMOTH |
14 |
M45 |
03:28:19 |
107 |
38 |
|
ANGEL LOZANO SANCHEZ |
MOSKITO BIKERS |
19 |
M40 |
03:29:21 |
108 |
305 |
|
ANTONIO VARAS HERNANDEZ |
SALCHI IBERAUTO |
5 |
M55 |
03:29:36 |
109 |
314 |
|
PABLO J ALONSO MARTINEZ |
MAMMOTH |
12 |
M50 |
03:29:40 |
110 |
175 |
|
LUIS FERNANDO ESTEVEZ MONTERO |
FIT BIKE MADRID TEAM |
15 |
M45 |
03:30:22 |
111 |
380 |
|
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA VILLA |
MOUNTAIN BIKE GLOBAL RACING |
26 |
M35 |
03:31:13 |
112 |
24 |
|
CARLOS MARTIN GASPAR |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA NAVATRAIL |
17 |
M30 |
03:31:17 |
113 |
228 |
|
JORGE OCAÑA ESTEBAN |
BIZZIS TEAM |
18 |
SEN |
03:31:21 |
114 |
189 |
|
HIRNELD DANIEL OVANDO SALABARRIA |
CLUB CICLISTA MAJADAHONDA |
18 |
M30 |
03:31:46 |
115 |
261 |
|
JOSE ARROYO MARTIN |
VALLEKAS |
19 |
SEN |
03:32:06 |
116 |
369 |
|
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ - AVILES JORDAN |
ELITE BIKES C.D.E. |
13 |
M50 |
03:32:51 |
117 |
346 |
|
RUBEN ROMERO BOUSOÑO |
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM |
20 |
M40 |
03:33:39 |
118 |
52 |
|
FELIX SAN SEBASTIAN |
INDEPENDIENTE |
21 |
M40 |
03:33:40 |
119 |
304 |
|
IGNACIO FAURO LOPEZ |
THOR BIKE CLUB |
14 |
M50 |
03:34:18 |
120 |
342 |
|
ALFONSO FERNANDEZ PELAYO |
CICLOS NICO RACING TEAM |
22 |
M40 |
03:34:19 |
121 |
172 |
|
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ ROSENDE |
CEPSA |
23 |
M40 |
03:34:19 |
122 |
403 |
|
JESUS MUÑOZ SOTO |
SPARK TAKOS |
6 |
M55 |
03:35:33 |
123 |
42 |
|
GUILLERMO HERNANDEZ FERRER |
BIKERS DEL SUR GETAFE |
27 |
M35 |
03:35:38 |
124 |
18 |
|
CARLOS PARGA GUTIERREZ |
PAJARA BIKE |
24 |
M40 |
03:36:14 |
125 |
289 |
|
DAVID GARCIA SANZ |
LOS LIDERES |
25 |
M40 |
03:36:52 |
126 |
11 |
|
JOSE LUIS CASADO RODRIGUEZ |
CLUB CICLISTA BARRUECOPARDO |
16 |
M45 |
03:37:11 |
127 |
400 |
|
OSCAR CRESPO MARCOS |
|
26 |
M40 |
03:37:14 |
128 |
358 |
|
ANGEL GIL BAUTISTA |
|
20 |
SEN |
03:37:16 |
129 |
129 |
|
CARLOS HUMANES MARTIN |
|
17 |
M45 |
03:37:17 |
130 |
185 |
|
ZACARIAS MARTIN ARRIBAS |
BIZZIS TEAM |
7 |
M55 |
03:37:21 |
131 |
1 |
|
RAUL ENGUITA JARA |
|
28 |
M35 |
03:38:28 |
132 |
251 |
|
JOSE LUIS LOVERA DE LA CRUZ |
|
27 |
M40 |
03:38:28 |
133 |
125 |
|
SANTIAGO ARRIBAS |
|
21 |
SEN |
03:38:29 |
134 |
293 |
|
JAVIER ALVAREZ LOPEZ |
CADALSO MTB |
22 |
SEN |
03:39:33 |
135 |
173 |
|
JORGE SOPEÑA SANZ |
BURGOSMTB |
28 |
M40 |
03:39:34 |
136 |
31 |
|
JAVIER NOGALES HERNANDO |
C.C BICICLETAS J.RIVAS COLMENAR VIEJO |
8 |
M55 |
03:40:03 |
137 |
202 |
|
SERGIO MOTA DE LA CRUZ |
BIZZIS TEAM |
23 |
SEN |
03:40:31 |
138 |
15 |
|
JAVIER VALLE VARGAS |
CICLOS CORREDOR |
15 |
M50 |
03:40:33 |
139 |
108 |
|
CARMELO MINGO BREA |
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV |
29 |
M40 |
03:41:27 |
140 |
219 |
|
ALVARO ACEVEDO MORENO |
PARTICULAR |
29 |
M35 |
03:43:08 |
141 |
258 |
|
JUAN MANUEL ELICES SAN EMETERIO |
|
30 |
M35 |
03:44:31 |
142 |
212 |
|
MANUEL BECERRA MARQUEZ |
CLUB CICLISTA TORREJON |
24 |
SEN |
03:44:48 |
143 |
350 |
|
JAVIER NAVARRO DE LA CRUZ |
KARACOL SPORT |
31 |
M35 |
03:44:48 |
144 |
179 |
|
SERGIO ZAMORA FLORIDO |
CLUB MADROÑO MTB |
30 |
M40 |
03:45:30 |
145 |
279 |
|
ROMAN MADRID MALLADA |
|
31 |
M40 |
03:45:42 |
146 |
329 |
|
CAMILO ANDRES VALENCIA CADAVID |
AUTOBACK TEAM |
19 |
M30 |
03:45:43 |
147 |
227 |
|
DAVID MARTINEZ IGLESIAS |
TEAM MOSKITO BIKERS |
32 |
M40 |
03:46:32 |
148 |
344 |
|
ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ GARCIA |
SERAL BIKE C.D.E |
9 |
M55 |
03:46:33 |
149 |
27 |
|
JUAN JOSE GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ |
MENTRIDA ON BIKE |
20 |
M30 |
03:46:34 |
150 |
46 |
|
JUAN MANUEL VADILLO CAMPOS |
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV |
18 |
M45 |
03:48:35 |
151 |
63 |
|
PABLO NAVAS JORDAN |
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV |
33 |
M40 |
03:48:35 |
152 |
144 |
|
JORGE BENITO PERIZ |
|
21 |
M30 |
03:48:36 |
153 |
190 |
|
JAVIER CARRETERO GIL |
THE MACHINE RIDERS |
25 |
SEN |
03:49:18 |
154 |
256 |
|
SERGIO GARCIA CALDERON |
|
19 |
M45 |
03:49:34 |
155 |
12 |
|
RAFAEL VALERA ACEDO |
MOSKITO BIKERS |
16 |
M50 |
03:50:01 |
156 |
340 |
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER DE MATEO LINARES |
ASOCIACION CICLISTA LA HERRADURA |
20 |
M45 |
03:50:15 |
157 |
180 |
|
DAVID DE ANDRES MIGUEL |
HOGAR ARQUITECTURA CYCLING TEAM |
34 |
M40 |
03:50:16 |
158 |
176 |
|
ISRAEL BERMEJO HERRERO |
LIBRE |
21 |
M45 |
03:50:21 |
159 |
36 |
|
CARLOS GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ |
MOSKITO BIKERS |
32 |
M35 |
03:50:25 |
160 |
430 |
|
JESUS PORRAS CASTRO |
ROSALES RUN |
17 |
M50 |
03:50:28 |
161 |
37 |
|
FEDERICO NEFA GAILLEZ |
CLUB CICLISTA COLMENAR VIEJO |
22 |
M45 |
03:50:32 |
162 |
136 |
|
JESUS GARCIA FERNANDEZ |
UNION CICLISTA SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES |
23 |
M45 |
03:52:24 |
163 |
275 |
|
ANA GUIJARRO PERALBO |
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV |
2 |
FEM-MAS |
03:52:36 |
164 |
44 |
|
JAVIER PINTO GARCIA |
BIKEMADRID |
24 |
M45 |
03:53:23 |
165 |
375 |
|
RAFAEL CAÑADAS JIMENEZ |
C.C.NOBLEJAS |
18 |
M50 |
03:53:24 |
166 |
265 |
|
RUBEN BLAZQUEZ HERRERA |
ENEBRO BIKE |
35 |
M40 |
03:54:07 |
167 |
306 |
|
BEATRIZ BERNALDEZ CASAS |
SALCHI |
3 |
FEM-MAS |
03:55:04 |
168 |
360 |
|
DAVID NICOLAS PARDO |
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV |
36 |
M40 |
03:55:28 |
169 |
91 |
|
JUAN BAUTISTA PAYA MARTINEZ |
COLMENAR VIEJO |
25 |
M45 |
03:55:32 |
170 |
284 |
|
JAVIER FRANCO NUÑEZ |
RUEDABIRRAS |
19 |
M50 |
03:56:17 |
171 |
354 |
|
DAVID OLMOS HERVAS |
RUEDABIRRAS |
20 |
M50 |
03:56:18 |
172 |
302 |
|
JORGE MUÑOZ GONZALEZ |
RUEDABIRRAS |
26 |
M45 |
03:56:19 |
173 |
332 |
|
EDGAR FERNANDEZ BAQUERO |
|
37 |
M40 |
03:56:19 |
174 |
315 |
|
JOSE RAMON DE PAZ SANZ |
RUEDABIRRAS |
38 |
M40 |
03:56:19 |
175 |
327 |
|
JOSE IGNACIO ZAHINOS SANCHEZ |
|
39 |
M40 |
03:56:20 |
176 |
318 |
|
HUGO MARCA |
THE MACHINE RIDERS |
33 |
M35 |
03:57:29 |
177 |
146 |
|
ENRIQUE MENDEZ PEREZ |
|
34 |
M35 |
03:57:55 |
178 |
359 |
|
JUAN JESUS VENTAS GIL |
CICLOTRAINIG SONSECA |
21 |
M50 |
03:58:27 |
179 |
122 |
|
ALEJANDRO VIDAL VELASCO VIGIL |
CLUB CICLISTA GUADARRAMA |
10 |
M55 |
04:00:50 |
180 |
198 |
|
JOSE TORREGROSA VAZQUEZ |
|
22 |
M30 |
04:00:51 |
181 |
73 |
|
CARLOS DIAZ MARTINEZ |
NAVATRAIL |
23 |
M30 |
04:02:06 |
182 |
362 |
|
MIGUEL LOPEZ |
KIKIS PRO TEAM |
35 |
M35 |
04:02:10 |
183 |
254 |
|
JAVIER APARICIO GARCIA |
C.D.E. TRIBOOST |
40 |
M40 |
04:02:22 |
184 |
230 |
|
JOSE JAVIER GONZALEZ HERRERO |
|
27 |
M45 |
04:02:22 |
185 |
101 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERO PEREZ |
MYBIKESPORT |
22 |
M50 |
04:02:27 |
186 |
397 |
|
ROBERTO ANDRES DE AGUSTIN |
1 PIÑON |
23 |
M50 |
04:03:09 |
187 |
159 |
|
JUAN CABRERO PICO |
SER AVENTUREROS |
36 |
M35 |
04:03:15 |
188 |
67 |
|
ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ JUAREZ |
C.C BICICLETAS JOSE RIVAS |
28 |
M45 |
04:03:25 |
189 |
119 |
|
JOSE CABALLO SANTOS |
|
41 |
M40 |
04:04:00 |
190 |
434 |
|
MARCOS GARCIA BLANCO |
MATAGRAMA |
24 |
M30 |
04:07:18 |
191 |
171 |
|
JOSE BAUTISTA GUTIERREZ |
|
25 |
M30 |
04:07:20 |
192 |
75 |
|
FELIX DEL VAL RODRIGUEZ |
MTB LANCHAR |
24 |
M50 |
04:08:35 |
193 |
245 |
|
CARLOS LOZANO SUAREZ |
CANAL DE ISABEL II |
37 |
M35 |
04:09:06 |
194 |
325 |
|
ARTURO TONDA ARIZA |
TRIATLON CLAVERIA MOSTOLES |
26 |
SEN |
04:09:24 |
195 |
290 |
|
ERICK JORGE MARTIN CABRERA |
MTB LAS CARCAVAS |
26 |
M30 |
04:09:49 |
196 |
328 |
|
ANGEL RASCON PINA |
|
29 |
M45 |
04:09:55 |
197 |
334 |
|
ANGEL LUIS RUIZ GUTIERREZ |
ILLESBIKE TEAM |
27 |
M30 |
04:10:12 |
198 |
335 |
|
MARINA SUAREZ MARTIN |
ILLESBIKE TEAM |
1 |
FEM-SEN |
04:10:13 |
199 |
142 |
|
JOSE LUIS MARTINEZ LOPEZ |
1PIÑON |
42 |
M40 |
04:10:14 |
200 |
291 |
|
ROBERTO LOPEZ - COVARRUBIAS GONZALEZ |
TEAM LATIGO |
43 |
M40 |
04:10:18 |
201 |
295 |
|
ADOLFO HIDALGO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
25 |
M50 |
04:10:18 |
202 |
200 |
|
RAFAEL CALLEJO DOSSET |
|
28 |
M30 |
04:12:16 |
203 |
387 |
|
JOSE ALBERTO GOMEZ SANCHEZ |
EL BICHO BICICLETAS C.D |
29 |
M30 |
04:12:27 |
204 |
216 |
|
DAVID PEREZ GARCIA |
BTT LOS MANANTIALES |
27 |
SEN |
04:12:27 |
205 |
82 |
|
RUBEN BRAOJOS ROJO |
|
38 |
M35 |
04:13:22 |
206 |
83 |
|
ALVARO DE LA IGLESIA VENTURA |
MTB EL LANCHAR |
39 |
M35 |
04:13:22 |
207 |
29 |
|
CIAN CROWLEY |
|
44 |
M40 |
04:17:29 |
208 |
60 |
|
OISIN PURCELL |
|
40 |
M35 |
04:17:31 |
209 |
56 |
|
FRANCISCO NOGUEIRA COSTA FILHO |
PRA VOCEIS BAIKERS |
30 |
M45 |
04:19:16 |
210 |
401 |
|
PEDRO MARTIN |
CLUB PORTOBIKES - TORRELODONES |
45 |
M40 |
04:19:17 |
211 |
141 |
|
MAURICIO CAZORLA ALONSO |
|
31 |
M45 |
04:19:30 |
212 |
156 |
|
DEMETRIO LUEGO IBARRA |
MTB TEMPLARIOS SMV |
32 |
M45 |
04:21:55 |
213 |
376 |
|
JULIO JIMENEZ GARCES |
MTBTEMPLARIOS |
33 |
M45 |
04:21:56 |
214 |
206 |
|
JAVIER DEL SAZ-OROZCO REBOIRO |
|
46 |
M40 |
04:22:03 |
215 |
45 |
|
MANUEL SAINZ |
|
34 |
M45 |
04:22:26 |
216 |
77 |
|
IÑIGO ALVAREZ RIQUELME |
|
35 |
M45 |
04:22:27 |
217 |
205 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL CARPIO MUÑOZ |
|
47 |
M40 |
04:22:27 |
218 |
299 |
|
JUAN CARLOS FRANCISCO LARA |
|
48 |
M40 |
04:22:28 |
219 |
280 |
|
RUBEN MARQUINA MARCH |
|
28 |
SEN |
04:23:49 |
220 |
273 |
|
FERNANDO CASTRILLO CARPINTERO |
MAMMOTH |
26 |
M50 |
04:23:52 |
221 |
116 |
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA MARTINEZ |
96CODE FAMILY ANDA CICLYNG |
49 |
M40 |
04:23:53 |
222 |
385 |
|
ENRIQUE LEON CRUZADO |
|
30 |
M30 |
04:25:13 |
223 |
61 |
|
DAVID BAJO FLORES |
MOSKITOS BIKERS |
36 |
M45 |
04:26:07 |
224 |
22 |
|
FRANCISCO CALDERON DELGADO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
27 |
M50 |
04:27:13 |
225 |
323 |
|
LUCIANO GOMEZ CEVEDIO |
FIT BIKE |
37 |
M45 |
04:28:02 |
226 |
321 |
|
JESUS GALINDO LASERNA |
FIT BIKE MADRID |
38 |
M45 |
04:28:02 |
227 |
100 |
|
RAUL ROBLES PICON |
|
39 |
M45 |
04:28:18 |
228 |
80 |
|
RAUL BARBERO GOMEZ |
|
41 |
M35 |
04:32:28 |
229 |
197 |
|
FRANCISCO JOSE GARCIA GARRIDO |
MADROÑO MTB |
40 |
M45 |
04:33:13 |
230 |
4 |
|
FRANCISCO JAVIER CHASO CUESTA |
|
11 |
M55 |
04:34:57 |
231 |
320 |
|
RUBEN CANO MONTERO |
|
31 |
M30 |
04:34:57 |
232 |
253 |
|
JAIME SIERRA MARTIN |
CLUB CICLISTA HUMANES |
42 |
M35 |
04:36:37 |
233 |
331 |
|
DANIEL FERNANDEZ BARBAS |
|
41 |
M45 |
04:37:09 |
234 |
231 |
|
JESUS RODRIGUEZ BURILLO |
DREAMFIT |
50 |
M40 |
04:37:13 |
235 |
277 |
|
MARCOS VERBURGH RIVERA |
ENTRENAMIENTOCICLISMO.COM |
51 |
M40 |
04:37:14 |
236 |
276 |
|
JOAQUIN CADIZ FERNANDEZ |
|
52 |
M40 |
04:37:14 |
237 |
118 |
|
FRANCISCO JOSE CABALLERO CASTREJON |
TRIATLON TRAIL MINDUNDIS |
53 |
M40 |
04:37:14 |
238 |
85 |
|
ENRIQUE LASO |
|
32 |
M30 |
04:38:11 |
239 |
183 |
|
IVAN HERNANDEZ AGUADO |
CLUB CICLISTA TRES CANTOSFERRIMAX ARCA DE NO |
43 |
M35 |
04:38:26 |
240 |
248 |
|
OSCAR SEGURA |
|
42 |
M45 |
04:39:22 |
241 |
308 |
|
JAVIER YAGUE |
|
29 |
SEN |
04:42:13 |
242 |
307 |
|
PABLO MARTIN REDONDO |
|
30 |
SEN |
04:42:13 |
243 |
226 |
|
JOSE LUIS ARCONES DE RETES |
CLUB MTB EL LANCHAR |
28 |
M50 |
04:46:04 |
244 |
143 |
|
JOSE LUIS MARTINO |
MTB EL LANCHAR |
12 |
M55 |
04:46:04 |
245 |
424 |
|
CANDIDO PEREZ SANZ |
LEONTRAIL |
54 |
M40 |
04:47:56 |
246 |
406 |
|
FRANCISCO MORITO ROBLES |
|
43 |
M45 |
04:48:36 |
247 |
55 |
|
JULIO MARTIN-CRESPO PEREZ |
|
29 |
M50 |
04:51:28 |
248 |
97 |
|
JORGE ALCALA PASAMONTES |
|
55 |
M40 |
04:54:03 |
249 |
345 |
|
UNAI CALAHORRA |
|
44 |
M35 |
05:04:00 |
250 |
89 |
|
SANTIAGO CEPEDA SANCHEZ |
|
44 |
M45 |
05:04:05 |
251 |
170 |
|
JORGE MONTALVO MARTINEZ |
MAMMOTH |
56 |
M40 |
05:05:22 |
252 |
181 |
|
IVAN ALVIR ALONSO |
|
57 |
M40 |
05:05:38 |
253 |
169 |
|
DESI PINTADO PEREZ |
CLUB CICLISTA QUINTANAR |
45 |
M45 |
05:08:44 |
254 |
115 |
|
MARTA IGLESIAS IGLESIAS |
SERAL BIKE TEAM |
2 |
FEM-SEN |
05:16:29 |
255 |
32 |
|
DAVID CORROTO BARRAGAN |
|
33 |
M30 |
05:19:03 |
256 |
30 |
|
JOSE PARADA JUSTINIANO |
|
58 |
M40 |
05:19:04 |
257 |
87 |
|
SANTIAGO MENCHERO CARBONERO |
|
34 |
M30 |
05:19:06 |
258 |
272 |
|
GUILLERMO ERES BALSERA |
|
30 |
M50 |
05:21:31 |
259 |
167 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL FRANCISCO LARA |
|
31 |
M50 |
05:30:00 |
260 |
348 |
|
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ |
|
46 |
M45 |
05:44:42 |